Home » Junho

Junho

Full Name: Lee Jun Ho (이준호)
Nickname: Emperor (황제), Itnuneo (잊누너)
Date of Birth: January 25th, 1990
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Blood Type: A
Family: Older sister
Religion: Christian
Hobby: Listening to music, watching dance videos, studying compositions, reading, looking at fashion styles
Specialty: Beatbox, dancing, singing
Education: Undergraduate program at Howon University. Master’s degree of cinematography at Sejong University

Twitter: @dlwnsghek
Instagram: @le2jh

Discography

Facts
Random and interesting facts about Junho.

Quotes
Dialogues and sayings by and related to Junho.

Filmography
Movies & dramas starring our talented Lee-Actor.

Songs Composed by Lee Junho
List of songs composed and written by Junho.

Lyrics
Lyrics of Junho’s songs, with translation.

Music Videos
Music videos of all his solo projects.

Translations
Translations of Junho’s posts on social media and anything related.

TV Shows
Compilation of official clips from TV & variety shows Junho's in.